šķirņu SADALĪJUMS ekspertiem

Breeds distribution by Judges

Precīzs šķirņu sadalījums būs zināms tikai pēc reģistrācijas beigām!

The exact breeds distribution will be available only after the end of the registration!


05.09.2020. SESTDIENA SATURDAY

 

 

 

I

Welsh Corgi Cardigan, Welsh Corgi Pembroke  – Kalvo Kriisk (Estonia)

Other breeds – Tino Pehar (Croatia)

II

Affenpinscher, Zwergpinschers – Renata Petkeviciene (Lithuania)

Dogo Argentino, Berner Sennenhund, Grosser Schweizer Sennenhund, Tchiorny Terrier, Riesenschnauzer, Mittelschnauzer, Zwergschnauzer, Leonberger – Markku Kipinā (Finland)

Other breeds –Tino Pehar (Croatia)

III

English Toy Terrier, Australian Silky Terrier, Yorkshire Terrier – Renata Petkeviciene (Lithuania)

Bedlington Terrier, Border Terrier, Brasilian Terrier, Irish Glen of Imaal Terrier, Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier, kerry Blue Terrier, irish Terrier, Lakeland Terrier, Manchester Terrier, Parson Russell Terrier, Jack Russell Terrier – Kalvo Kriisk (Estonia)

Other breeds – Markku Kipinā (Finland)

IV

All breeds – Kalvo Kriisk (Estonia)

V

All breeds – Renata Petkeviciene (Lithuania)

VI

All breeds – Markku Kipinā (Finland)

VII

All breeds – Markku Kipinā (Finland)

VIII

All breeds – Kalvo Kriisk (Estonia)

IX

Pug, Maltes, Papillon, Phalene – Kalvo Kriisk (Estonia)

Bichon a poil frise, Poodle, Griffon Belge, Griffon Bruxellois, Petit Brabancon, Chinese Crested Dog, Lhasa Apso, Shih Tzu, Tibetan Spaniel, Tibetan Terrier, Chihuahua, King Charles Spaniel, Chin, Pekingese, Russian Toy, Boston Terrier, Pug, French Bulldog – Anne Klaas (Estonia)

Other breeds – Tino Pehar (Croatia)

X

Italian Greyhound – Renata Petkeviciene (Lithuania)

Other breeds – Anne Klaas (Estonia)

0

All breeds – Markku Kipinā (Finland)


06.09.2020. SVĒTDIENA SUNDAY

                                                 

 

 

I

All breeds – Markku Kipinā (Finland)

II

Leonberger, Berner Sennenhund Grosser Schweizer Sennenhund – Tino Pehar (Croatia)

Zwergschnauzer, Mittleschnauzer, Riesenschnauzer, Dogo Argentino, Zwergpinscher, Tchiorny Terrier – Anne Klaas (Estonia)

Other breeds – Markku Kipinā (Finland)

III

All breeds Anne Klaas (Estonia)

IV

All breeds – Tino Pehar (Croatia)

V

All breeds – Kalvo Kriisk (Estonia)

VI

All breeds – Kalvo Kriisk (Estonia)

VII

All  breeds –Kalvo Kriisk (Estonia)

VIII

All breeds – Tino Pehar (Croatia)

IX

All breeds – Renata Petkeviciene (Lithuania)

X

All breeds – Tino Pehar (Croatia)

0

All breeds – Tino Pehar (Croatia)